DJMM-Vorkampf Karlsruhe, am 27.07.2016 |
Ergebnisliste |
1. |
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
3.477,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
843 |
Knab, Annika |
2002 |
|
15,45 |
-0,4 |
375,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
26 |
Fahrner, Ronja |
2001 |
|
17,56 |
-0,4 |
257,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
36 |
Gutmann, Eva |
2001 |
|
17,99 |
-0,4 |
(236,0) |
|
|
800m (DM3) |
32 |
Menges, Tabea |
2001 |
|
3:07,33 |
|
347,0 |
|
|
800m (DM3) |
843 |
Knab, Annika |
2002 |
|
3:17,70 |
|
312,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
32 |
Menges, Tabea |
2001 |
|
3,95 m |
+0,2 |
429,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
842 |
Bettin, Milla |
2002 |
|
3,64 m |
+1,0 |
391,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
36 |
Gutmann, Eva |
2001 |
|
3,13 m |
+1,0 |
(324,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
32 |
Menges, Tabea |
2001 |
|
7,65 m |
|
373,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
26 |
Fahrner, Ronja |
2001 |
|
6,60 m |
|
324,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
842 |
Bettin, Milla |
2002 |
|
6,19 m |
|
(303,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM3) |
|
SV 1899 Langensteinbach 1 |
|
|
64,50 |
|
669,0 |
|
|
843, Knab Annika (2002) - 842, Bettin Milla (2002) 36, Gutmann Eva (2001) - 26, Fahrner Ronja (2001) |
|
|
1. |
LG Steinlach |
7.918,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
39 |
Rippmann, Leonie |
2001 |
|
13,61 |
-1,2 |
509,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
46 |
Kozuha, Jana-Marie |
2002 |
|
13,95 |
-1,2 |
482,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
30 |
Kienle, Melinda |
2002 |
|
14,07 |
-1,2 |
(472,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
143 |
Burkhardt, Jasmin |
2002 |
|
14,27 |
-1,2 |
(457,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
848 |
Kremsler, Sophia |
2002 |
|
2:24,32 |
|
544,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
847 |
Seufert, Sophia |
2002 |
|
2:41,10 |
|
454,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
848 |
Kremsler, Sophia |
2002 |
|
13,52 |
-0,2 |
500,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
47 |
Herter, Emily |
2001 |
|
13,87 |
-0,2 |
481,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
848 |
Kremsler, Sophia |
2002 |
|
1,48 m |
|
493,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
847 |
Seufert, Sophia |
2002 |
|
1,40 m |
|
444,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
30 |
Kienle, Melinda |
2002 |
|
1,40 m |
|
(444,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
143 |
Burkhardt, Jasmin |
2002 |
|
1,36 m |
|
(419,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
39 |
Rippmann, Leonie |
2001 |
|
5,10 m |
+0,1 |
560,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
143 |
Burkhardt, Jasmin |
2002 |
|
4,90 m |
+0,3 |
538,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
847 |
Seufert, Sophia |
2002 |
|
4,47 m |
+1,0 |
(490,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
46 |
Kozuha, Jana-Marie |
2002 |
|
4,35 m |
+0,0 |
(477,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
47 |
Herter, Emily |
2001 |
|
9,85 m |
|
467,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
42 |
Wagner, Nele |
2002 |
|
9,10 m |
|
436,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
47 |
Herter, Emily |
2001 |
|
33,66 m |
|
531,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
42 |
Wagner, Nele |
2002 |
|
24,68 m |
|
449,0 |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
LG Steinlach 1 |
|
|
54,16 |
|
1.030,0 |
|
|
46, Kozuha Jana-Marie (2002) - 42, Wagner Nele (2002) 30, Kienle Melinda (2002) - 39, Rippmann Leonie (2001) |
|
|
2. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
7.854,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
34 |
Hermann, Anne |
2002 |
|
13,62 |
-1,2 |
508,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
45 |
Sauter, Liesbeth |
2001 |
|
13,83 |
-1,2 |
491,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
844 |
Hutzel, Nelly |
2002 |
|
14,18 |
-1,2 |
(464,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
844 |
Hutzel, Nelly |
2002 |
|
2:40,56 |
|
457,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
845 |
Hofschuster, Franziska |
2002 |
|
2:42,78 |
|
446,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
846 |
Langenhorst, Selma |
2002 |
|
2:43,69 |
|
(442,0) |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
28 |
Förster, Angela |
2001 |
|
12,74 |
-0,2 |
547,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
142 |
Sieben, Nele |
2002 |
|
14,30 |
-0,2 |
459,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
38 |
Slawik, Anna |
2002 |
|
14,50 |
-0,2 |
(449,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
28 |
Förster, Angela |
2001 |
|
1,64 m |
|
588,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
33 |
Wlasak, Nele |
2002 |
|
1,44 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
34 |
Hermann, Anne |
2002 |
|
1,28 m |
|
(368,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
45 |
Sauter, Liesbeth |
2001 |
|
4,94 m |
+0,7 |
542,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
38 |
Slawik, Anna |
2002 |
|
4,61 m |
+0,0 |
506,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
142 |
Sieben, Nele |
2002 |
|
8,51 m |
|
411,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
48 |
Siegmund, Sara |
2002 |
|
8,29 m |
|
402,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
35 |
Sauer, Maike |
2001 |
|
7,60 m |
|
(371,0) |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
28 |
Förster, Angela |
2001 |
|
34,56 m |
|
539,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
35 |
Sauer, Maike |
2001 |
|
23,91 m |
|
441,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
48 |
Siegmund, Sara |
2002 |
|
23,19 m |
|
(434,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
53,72 |
|
1.048,0 |
|
|
35, Sauer Maike (2001) - 33, Wlasak Nele (2002) 844, Hutzel Nelly (2002) - 45, Sauter Liesbeth (2001) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 2 |
|
|
56,42 |
|
(940,0) |
|
|
48, Siegmund Sara (2002) - 142, Sieben Nele (2002) 846, Langenhorst Selma (2002) - 845, Hofschuster Franziska (2002) |
|
|
1. |
TV Mörsch |
3.487,0 |
|
|
75m (DM3) |
91 |
Monecke, Alina |
2003 |
|
11,41 |
|
390,0 |
|
|
75m (DM3) |
108 |
Pittner, Anna-Lilia |
2003 |
|
11,60 |
|
373,0 |
|
|
75m (DM3) |
101 |
Kunze, Nina |
2004 |
|
12,13 |
|
(331,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
91 |
Monecke, Alina |
2003 |
|
4,42 m |
|
485,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
108 |
Pittner, Anna-Lilia |
2003 |
|
4,17 m |
|
456,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
98 |
Hueser, Merle |
2004 |
|
3,95 m |
|
(429,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
98 |
Hueser, Merle |
2004 |
|
43,00 m |
|
494,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
101 |
Kunze, Nina |
2004 |
|
36,00 m |
|
441,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM3) |
|
TV Mörsch 1 |
|
|
44,12 |
|
848,0 |
|
|
91, Monecke Alina (2003) - 98, Hueser Merle (2004) 108, Pittner Anna-Lilia (2003) - 101, Kunze Nina (2004) |
|
|
1. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
6.843,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
106 |
Birimisa, Pauline |
2003 |
|
10,42 |
|
484,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
834 |
Rieß, Emilia |
2003 |
|
11,00 |
|
427,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
111 |
Flier, Corinna |
2003 |
|
11,11 |
|
(417,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
836 |
Gräßer, Hannah |
2003 |
|
11,24 |
|
(405,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
836 |
Gräßer, Hannah |
2003 |
|
2:41,06 |
|
455,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
834 |
Rieß, Emilia |
2003 |
|
2:43,31 |
|
444,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
835 |
Molnar, Maya-Naomi |
2004 |
|
2:46,64 |
|
(429,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
93 |
Streichsbier, Marie Sophie |
2003 |
|
10,30 |
|
544,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
95 |
Zwirner, Nele |
2003 |
|
10,64 |
|
517,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
100 |
Klein, Sharleen |
2003 |
|
10,74 |
|
(509,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
117 |
Zittel, Anna |
2004 |
|
11,11 |
|
(482,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
93 |
Streichsbier, Marie Sophie |
2003 |
|
1,56 m |
|
541,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
100 |
Klein, Sharleen |
2003 |
|
1,48 m |
|
493,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
106 |
Birimisa, Pauline |
2003 |
|
1,40 m |
|
(444,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
106 |
Birimisa, Pauline |
2003 |
|
4,76 m |
|
523,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
95 |
Zwirner, Nele |
2003 |
|
4,67 m |
|
513,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
100 |
Klein, Sharleen |
2003 |
|
4,50 m |
|
(494,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
117 |
Zittel, Anna |
2004 |
|
35,50 m |
|
437,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
94 |
Hornberg, Janna |
2003 |
|
35,00 m |
|
433,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
835 |
Molnar, Maya-Naomi |
2004 |
|
31,50 m |
|
(404,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
40,52 |
|
1.032,0 |
|
|
90, Nziengui Clara (2004) - 836, Gräßer Hannah (2003) 93, Streichsbier Marie Sophie (2003) - 95, Zwirner Nele (2003) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 2 |
|
|
46,54 |
|
(741,0) |
|
|
94, Hornberg Janna (2003) - 834, Rieß Emilia (2003) 117, Zittel Anna (2004) - 111, Flier Corinna (2003) |
|
|
2. |
LG Steinlach |
6.519,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
99 |
Conzelmann, Anna |
2003 |
|
10,67 |
|
459,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
116 |
Boldt, Liliane |
2004 |
|
11,11 |
|
417,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
849 |
Wagner, Mieke |
2003 |
|
11,27 |
|
(402,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
115 |
Eissler, Lynn Elaine |
2004 |
|
11,58 |
|
(375,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
849 |
Wagner, Mieke |
2003 |
|
2:37,85 |
|
470,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
838 |
Schanz, Justine |
2003 |
|
2:41,01 |
|
455,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
99 |
Conzelmann, Anna |
2003 |
|
10,25 |
|
549,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
837 |
Sprengel, Sandrina |
2004 |
|
10,52 |
|
526,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
109 |
Zocastello, Nina |
2004 |
|
12,09 |
|
(418,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
837 |
Sprengel, Sandrina |
2004 |
|
1,44 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
114 |
Peplau, Lina |
2003 |
|
1,24 m |
|
342,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
115 |
Eissler, Lynn Elaine |
2004 |
|
1,20 m |
|
(315,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
99 |
Conzelmann, Anna |
2003 |
|
4,93 m |
|
541,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
109 |
Zocastello, Nina |
2004 |
|
4,47 m |
|
490,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
114 |
Peplau, Lina |
2003 |
|
4,35 m |
|
(477,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
116 |
Boldt, Liliane |
2004 |
|
4,26 m |
|
(466,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
837 |
Sprengel, Sandrina |
2004 |
|
36,50 m |
|
445,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
838 |
Schanz, Justine |
2003 |
|
33,50 m |
|
420,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
115 |
Eissler, Lynn Elaine |
2004 |
|
26,00 m |
|
(354,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
LG Steinlach 1 |
|
|
42,33 |
|
936,0 |
|
|
838, Schanz Justine (2003) - 116, Boldt Liliane (2004) 114, Peplau Lina (2003) - 109, Zocastello Nina (2004) |
|
|
3. |
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
6.187,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
118 |
Köster, Lara |
2003 |
|
10,36 |
|
491,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
97 |
Olasogba, Joy |
2004 |
|
10,87 |
|
439,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
102 |
Koch, Jule |
2003 |
|
11,55 |
|
(378,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
840 |
Vogt, Anastasia |
2003 |
|
12,56 |
|
(298,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
841 |
Schreiber, Hannah |
2004 |
|
2:42,06 |
|
450,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
839 |
Weber, Fiona |
2004 |
|
3:02,62 |
|
364,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
840 |
Vogt, Anastasia |
2003 |
|
3:24,06 |
|
(293,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
839 |
Weber, Fiona |
2004 |
|
11,10 |
|
483,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
92 |
Menges, Sarah |
2003 |
|
12,24 |
|
409,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
89 |
Handke, Nele |
2004 |
|
12,72 |
|
(381,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
841 |
Schreiber, Hannah |
2004 |
|
12,83 |
|
(375,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
102 |
Koch, Jule |
2003 |
|
1,28 m |
|
368,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
92 |
Menges, Sarah |
2003 |
|
1,28 m |
|
368,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
89 |
Handke, Nele |
2004 |
|
1,16 m |
|
(288,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
118 |
Köster, Lara |
2003 |
|
4,70 m |
|
516,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
97 |
Olasogba, Joy |
2004 |
|
4,52 m |
|
496,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
102 |
Koch, Jule |
2003 |
|
3,95 m |
|
(429,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
92 |
Menges, Sarah |
2003 |
|
35,50 m |
|
437,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
89 |
Handke, Nele |
2004 |
|
26,50 m |
|
359,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
840 |
Vogt, Anastasia |
2003 |
|
18,00 m |
|
(272,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
SV 1899 Langensteinbach 1 |
|
|
40,96 |
|
1.007,0 |
|
|
118, Köster Lara (2003) - 839, Weber Fiona (2004) 841, Schreiber Hannah (2004) - 97, Olasogba Joy (2004) |
|
|
1. |
TV Mörsch |
3.150,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
3 |
Kohse, Elea |
2005 |
|
7,69 |
|
432,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
23 |
Pötzsch, Dana |
2005 |
|
8,54 |
|
334,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
13 |
Klietmann, Nora |
2007 |
|
8,95 |
|
(293,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
3 |
Kohse, Elea |
2005 |
|
4,34 m |
|
475,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
23 |
Pötzsch, Dana |
2005 |
|
4,22 m |
|
461,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
17 |
Krody, Kim |
2005 |
|
3,81 m |
|
(412,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
13 |
Klietmann, Nora |
2007 |
|
3,29 m |
|
(346,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
5 |
Pötzsch, Romy |
2007 |
|
3,28 m |
|
(344,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
17 |
Krody, Kim |
2005 |
|
30,00 m |
|
395,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
5 |
Pötzsch, Romy |
2007 |
|
23,00 m |
|
317,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
TV Mörsch 1 |
|
|
32,90 |
|
736,0 |
|
|
17, Krody Kim (2005) - 14, Wilmes Antonia (2005) 23, Pötzsch Dana (2005) - 3, Kohse Elea (2005) |
|
|
2. |
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
2.654,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
12 |
Mauersberger, Luise |
2005 |
|
8,86 |
|
302,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
15 |
Wegner, Antonia |
2005 |
|
9,07 |
|
282,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
9 |
Pagel, Vanessa |
2006 |
|
9,19 |
|
(271,0) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
18 |
Konrad, Lisa |
2005 |
|
9,79 |
|
(221,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
21 |
Breckle, Anja |
2005 |
|
3,53 m |
|
377,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
18 |
Konrad, Lisa |
2005 |
|
3,22 m |
|
336,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
20 |
Hafner, Leonora |
2005 |
|
3,07 m |
|
(316,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
15 |
Wegner, Antonia |
2005 |
|
3,04 m |
|
(312,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
12 |
Mauersberger, Luise |
2005 |
|
30,00 m |
|
395,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
21 |
Breckle, Anja |
2005 |
|
20,00 m |
|
280,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
18 |
Konrad, Lisa |
2005 |
|
17,50 m |
|
(247,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
9 |
Pagel, Vanessa |
2006 |
|
15,00 m |
|
(211,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
SV 1899 Langensteinbach 1 |
|
|
33,89 |
|
682,0 |
|
|
21, Breckle Anja (2005) - 15, Wegner Antonia (2005) 9, Pagel Vanessa (2006) - 12, Mauersberger Luise (2005) |
|
|
1. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
4.561,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
24 |
Fürniß, Mara |
2005 |
|
7,89 |
|
407,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
4 |
Schröder, Ricarda |
2006 |
|
8,02 |
|
391,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
7 |
Friedrich, Mira |
2006 |
|
8,43 |
|
(345,0) |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
1 |
Scharf, Linda |
2005 |
|
8,54 |
|
(334,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
830 |
Zwirner, Ella |
2006 |
|
3:07,89 |
|
345,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
832 |
Eisele, Anna |
2005 |
|
3:09,16 |
|
340,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
833 |
Adler, Hannah |
2006 |
|
3:13,48 |
|
(326,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
24 |
Fürniß, Mara |
2005 |
|
4,28 m |
|
468,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
25 |
Gilliard, Louisa |
2006 |
|
4,13 m |
|
451,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
2 |
Knöbel, Ella |
2005 |
|
3,83 m |
|
(415,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
16 |
Singer, Alicia |
2006 |
|
3,50 m |
|
(373,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
830 |
Zwirner, Ella |
2006 |
|
1,20 m |
|
(315,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
24 |
Fürniß, Mara |
2005 |
|
1,20 m |
|
315,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
833 |
Adler, Hannah |
2006 |
|
1,20 m |
|
315,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
10 |
Böer, Celine |
2005 |
|
1,16 m |
|
(288,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
832 |
Eisele, Anna |
2005 |
|
27,00 m |
|
363,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
2 |
Knöbel, Ella |
2005 |
|
22,00 m |
|
305,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
25 |
Gilliard, Louisa |
2006 |
|
21,50 m |
|
(299,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
7 |
Friedrich, Mira |
2006 |
|
19,50 m |
|
(273,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 2 |
|
|
30,81 |
|
861,0 |
|
|
10, Böer Celine (2005) - 832, Eisele Anna (2005) 830, Zwirner Ella (2006) - 833, Adler Hannah (2006) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
31,29 |
|
(831,0) |
|
|
7, Friedrich Mira (2006) - 25, Gilliard Louisa (2006) 1, Scharf Linda (2005) - 4, Schröder Ricarda (2006) |
|
|
1. |
TV Eppingen |
3.508,0 |
|
|
75m (DM3) |
134 |
Stumpf, Paul |
2003 |
|
10,11 |
|
499,0 |
|
|
75m (DM3) |
129 |
Bauer, Nils |
2004 |
|
11,03 |
|
406,0 |
|
|
75m (DM3) |
124 |
Holzwarth, Fabio |
2005 |
|
11,47 |
|
(367,0) |
|
|
75m (DM3) |
126 |
Scaglione, Manuel |
2003 |
|
11,56 |
|
(359,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
134 |
Stumpf, Paul |
2003 |
|
5,41 m |
|
536,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
133 |
Vylezik, Jason Maurice |
2004 |
|
4,75 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
129 |
Bauer, Nils |
2004 |
|
4,47 m |
|
(440,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
124 |
Holzwarth, Fabio |
2005 |
|
4,35 m |
|
(427,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
134 |
Stumpf, Paul |
2003 |
|
48,00 m |
|
402,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
133 |
Vylezik, Jason Maurice |
2004 |
|
37,00 m |
|
334,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
131 |
Maier, Moritz Finley |
2004 |
|
33,00 m |
|
(307,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
120 |
Bokelmann, Micha |
2004 |
|
29,00 m |
|
(278,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM3) |
|
TV Eppingen 1 |
|
|
43,08 |
|
862,0 |
|
|
124, Holzwarth Fabio (2005) - 129, Bauer Nils (2004) 133, Vylezik Jason Maurice (2004) - 131, Maier Moritz Finley (2004) |
|
|
4x75m (DM3) |
|
TV Eppingen 2 |
|
|
46,26 |
|
(718,0) |
|
|
136, Zimmermann Leon (2004) - 120, Bokelmann Micha (2004) 126, Scaglione Manuel (2003) - 123, Kugler Immanuel (2004) |
|
|
1. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
6.199,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
127 |
Bung, Linus |
2003 |
|
10,21 |
|
488,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
139 |
Gissel, Aaron |
2004 |
|
10,55 |
|
453,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
130 |
Tschach, Noah |
2003 |
|
10,78 |
|
(430,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
140 |
Schröder, Leonard |
2004 |
|
10,94 |
|
(414,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
119 |
Adam, Emil |
2004 |
|
11,36 |
|
(376,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
137 |
Nübel, Felix |
2004 |
|
11,50 |
|
(364,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
820 |
Gradwohl, Florian |
2004 |
|
2:37,77 |
|
426,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
821 |
Martinovic, David |
2003 |
|
2:39,21 |
|
419,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
823 |
Mandel, Mathis |
2004 |
|
2:41,90 |
|
(406,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
127 |
Bung, Linus |
2003 |
|
10,50 |
|
477,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
132 |
Braitmaier, David |
2003 |
|
11,01 |
|
430,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
139 |
Gissel, Aaron |
2004 |
|
1,44 m |
|
448,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
127 |
Bung, Linus |
2003 |
|
1,40 m |
|
427,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
137 |
Nübel, Felix |
2004 |
|
1,28 m |
|
(362,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
140 |
Schröder, Leonard |
2004 |
|
4,75 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
139 |
Gissel, Aaron |
2004 |
|
4,70 m |
|
464,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
135 |
Schwarzwälder, Philipp |
2004 |
|
4,58 m |
|
(451,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
135 |
Schwarzwälder, Philipp |
2004 |
|
46,00 m |
|
390,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
130 |
Tschach, Noah |
2003 |
|
40,00 m |
|
353,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
821 |
Martinovic, David |
2003 |
|
31,50 m |
|
(296,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
119 |
Adam, Emil |
2004 |
|
31,50 m |
|
(296,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
132 |
Braitmaier, David |
2003 |
|
31,00 m |
|
(292,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
41,26 |
|
955,0 |
|
|
132, Braitmaier David (2003) - 135, Schwarzwälder Philipp (2004) 140, Schröder Leonard (2004) - 130, Tschach Noah (2003) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 2 |
|
|
42,91 |
|
(870,0) |
|
|
820, Gradwohl Florian (2004) - 119, Adam Emil (2004) 137, Nübel Felix (2004) - 822, Puder Ben (2004) |
|
|
2. |
LG Steinlach |
5.932,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
145 |
Blank, Lijoscha |
2004 |
|
11,06 |
|
403,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
144 |
Yurkadal, Devin |
2003 |
|
11,85 |
|
335,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
146 |
Apakhan, Selim |
2005 |
|
11,93 |
|
(329,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
851 |
Burkhardt, Nico |
2004 |
|
13,06 |
|
(247,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
850 |
Loulendo, Benny |
2004 |
|
2:52,90 |
|
357,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
851 |
Burkhardt, Nico |
2004 |
|
3:09,59 |
|
294,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
86 |
Frank, David |
2003 |
|
9,46 |
|
589,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
71 |
Ertl, Lukas |
2003 |
|
10,49 |
|
478,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
77 |
Schulz, Finn |
2003 |
|
11,67 |
|
(375,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
86 |
Frank, David |
2003 |
|
1,72 m |
|
588,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
146 |
Apakhan, Selim |
2005 |
|
1,36 m |
|
406,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
77 |
Schulz, Finn |
2003 |
|
1,36 m |
|
(406,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
86 |
Frank, David |
2003 |
|
5,15 m |
|
510,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
145 |
Blank, Lijoscha |
2004 |
|
4,06 m |
|
394,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
144 |
Yurkadal, Devin |
2003 |
|
4,05 m |
|
(393,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
851 |
Burkhardt, Nico |
2004 |
|
3,50 m |
|
(329,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
77 |
Schulz, Finn |
2003 |
|
43,50 m |
|
375,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
71 |
Ertl, Lukas |
2003 |
|
40,00 m |
|
353,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
850 |
Loulendo, Benny |
2004 |
|
39,00 m |
|
(347,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
LG Steinlach 1 |
|
|
43,34 |
|
850,0 |
|
|
145, Blank Lijoscha (2004) - 850, Loulendo Benny (2004) 146, Apakhan Selim (2005) - 144, Yurkadal Devin (2003) |
|
|
1. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
8.458,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
824 |
Ringhoffer, Jonas |
2001 |
|
12,49 |
+0,0 |
542,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
68 |
Lill, Vincent |
2001 |
|
12,55 |
+0,0 |
536,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
70 |
Strittmatter, Vincent |
2001 |
|
12,91 |
+0,0 |
(503,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
824 |
Ringhoffer, Jonas |
2001 |
|
2:16,98 |
|
545,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
825 |
Da Camara Silva, Leonardo Ch |
2002 |
|
2:37,31 |
|
428,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
75 |
Elflein, Marius |
2002 |
|
12,07 |
+0,0 |
553,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
72 |
Reuter, Leon |
2002 |
|
12,36 |
+0,0 |
537,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
825 |
Da Camara Silva, Leonardo Ch |
2002 |
|
15,59 |
+0,0 |
(394,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
72 |
Reuter, Leon |
2002 |
|
1,60 m |
|
529,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
67 |
Herzog, Felix |
2001 |
|
1,56 m |
|
509,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
68 |
Lill, Vincent |
2001 |
|
1,40 m |
|
(427,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
75 |
Elflein, Marius |
2002 |
|
5,68 m |
+0,8 |
563,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
83 |
Zöller, Yannick |
2001 |
|
5,45 m |
+1,4 |
540,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
78 |
Kunze, Luis |
2002 |
|
4,44 m |
+0,3 |
(436,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
83 |
Zöller, Yannick |
2001 |
|
9,61 m |
|
452,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
70 |
Strittmatter, Vincent |
2001 |
|
9,41 m |
|
443,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
80 |
Fenchel, Peter |
2002 |
|
7,92 m |
|
(375,0) |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
72 |
Reuter, Leon |
2002 |
|
41,36 m |
|
578,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
83 |
Zöller, Yannick |
2001 |
|
38,35 m |
|
555,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
80 |
Fenchel, Peter |
2002 |
|
30,12 m |
|
(488,0) |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
853 |
Zittel, Florian |
2002 |
|
23,08 m |
|
(423,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
48,64 |
|
1.148,0 |
|
|
68, Lill Vincent (2001) - 824, Ringhoffer Jonas (2001) 75, Elflein Marius (2002) - 70, Strittmatter Vincent (2001) |
|
|
2. |
LG Steinlach |
7.816,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
69 |
Jirasek, Malik |
2002 |
|
12,29 |
+0,0 |
561,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
87 |
Hümmer, Maximilian |
2002 |
|
13,63 |
+0,0 |
443,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
829 |
Holzer, Benjamin |
2002 |
|
2:15,80 |
|
553,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
827 |
Buckenmaier, Maik |
2002 |
|
2:29,58 |
|
469,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
69 |
Jirasek, Malik |
2002 |
|
11,54 |
+0,0 |
585,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
81 |
De Carvalho, Kelmen |
2002 |
|
12,70 |
+0,0 |
518,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
829 |
Holzer, Benjamin |
2002 |
|
1,48 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
87 |
Hümmer, Maximilian |
2002 |
|
1,40 m |
|
427,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
147 |
Böhm, Marcel |
2002 |
|
4,79 m |
-0,1 |
474,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
69 |
Jirasek, Malik |
2002 |
|
4,71 m |
+0,5 |
465,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
827 |
Buckenmaier, Maik |
2002 |
|
4,45 m |
+1,1 |
(438,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
81 |
De Carvalho, Kelmen |
2002 |
|
12,09 m |
|
554,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
87 |
Hümmer, Maximilian |
2002 |
|
10,31 m |
|
482,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
81 |
De Carvalho, Kelmen |
2002 |
|
36,83 m |
|
543,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
147 |
Böhm, Marcel |
2002 |
|
19,32 m |
|
384,0 |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
LG Steinlach 1 |
|
|
54,45 |
|
889,0 |
|
|
826, Strohmaier Noah (2002) - 827, Buckenmaier Maik (2002) 147, Böhm Marcel (2002) - 829, Holzer Benjamin (2002) |
|
|
1. |
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
1.905,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
53 |
Linder, Moritz |
2005 |
|
9,41 |
|
220,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
51 |
Konrad, Tim |
2007 |
|
9,55 |
|
209,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
58 |
Groher, Jakob |
2006 |
|
3,54 m |
|
333,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
63 |
Plummer, Jona |
2006 |
|
3,25 m |
|
297,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
58 |
Groher, Jakob |
2006 |
|
24,50 m |
|
195,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
63 |
Plummer, Jona |
2006 |
|
23,50 m |
|
186,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
51 |
Konrad, Tim |
2007 |
|
21,50 m |
|
(166,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
53 |
Linder, Moritz |
2005 |
|
15,50 m |
|
(103,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
SV 1899 Langensteinbach 1 |
|
|
37,06 |
|
465,0 |
|
|
53, Linder Moritz (2005) - 58, Groher Jakob (2006) 63, Plummer Jona (2006) - 51, Konrad Tim (2007) |
|
|
1. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
4.219,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
60 |
Kemper, Silas |
2005 |
|
7,98 |
|
358,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
852 |
Wittmann, Jannik |
2005 |
|
8,36 |
|
317,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
583 |
Manikeu, Joel |
2006 |
|
8,39 |
|
(314,0) |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
65 |
Klaiber, Dominik |
2006 |
|
8,68 |
|
(285,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
828 |
Sielaff, Jonte |
2005 |
|
3:01,40 |
|
323,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
852 |
Wittmann, Jannik |
2005 |
|
3:13,25 |
|
281,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
583 |
Manikeu, Joel |
2006 |
|
3:23,95 |
|
(248,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
54 |
Hess, Eric |
2005 |
|
4,08 m |
|
397,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
64 |
Konz, Caesar |
2006 |
|
4,05 m |
|
393,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
65 |
Klaiber, Dominik |
2006 |
|
3,44 m |
|
(321,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
52 |
Bung, Hendrik |
2006 |
|
1,36 m |
|
406,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
60 |
Kemper, Silas |
2005 |
|
1,24 m |
|
340,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
64 |
Konz, Caesar |
2006 |
|
1,04 m |
|
(223,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
54 |
Hess, Eric |
2005 |
|
39,00 m |
|
313,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
828 |
Sielaff, Jonte |
2005 |
|
37,50 m |
|
302,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
52 |
Bung, Hendrik |
2006 |
|
37,00 m |
|
(298,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
30,71 |
|
789,0 |
|
|
60, Kemper Silas (2005) - 583, Manikeu Joel (2006) 52, Bung Hendrik (2006) - 54, Hess Eric (2005) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 2 |
|
|
32,89 |
|
(664,0) |
|
|
64, Konz Caesar (2006) - 828, Sielaff Jonte (2005) 65, Klaiber Dominik (2006) - 852, Wittmann Jannik (2005) |
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für LG Region Karlsruhe |
www.seltec.at |