DJMM-Vorkampf Karlsruhe, am 30.07.2014 |
Ergebnisliste |
1. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
7.665,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
224 |
Reichel, Laura Sophie |
2000 |
|
13,71 |
+2,0 |
501,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
209 |
Hobbie, Olivia |
2000 |
|
14,32 |
+2,0 |
453,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
75 |
Liefländer, Svenja |
1999 |
|
2:39,67 |
|
461,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
74 |
Schreckenberger, Sophie |
2000 |
|
2:39,68 |
|
461,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
76 |
Bugajew, Anastasia |
2000 |
|
2:43,13 |
|
(445,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
73 |
Pfeffinger, Manon |
1999 |
|
2:45,42 |
|
(434,0) |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
224 |
Reichel, Laura Sophie |
2000 |
|
12,93 |
+2,6 |
535,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
202 |
Bühn, Hannah |
2000 |
|
13,88 |
+2,6 |
481,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
290 |
Spiering, Jana |
1999 |
|
13,97 |
+2,6 |
(476,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
207 |
Haisch, Adeline |
2000 |
|
1,48 m |
|
493,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
202 |
Bühn, Hannah |
2000 |
|
1,44 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
207 |
Haisch, Adeline |
2000 |
|
4,62 m |
+1,6 |
507,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
209 |
Hobbie, Olivia |
2000 |
|
4,42 m |
+0,1 |
485,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
204 |
Dossoh, Alexa |
1999 |
|
4,20 m |
-0,1 |
(459,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
204 |
Dossoh, Alexa |
1999 |
|
10,05 m |
|
475,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
223 |
Raisch, Nina |
2000 |
|
8,88 m |
|
427,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
290 |
Spiering, Jana |
1999 |
|
8,12 m |
|
(394,0) |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
207 |
Haisch, Adeline |
2000 |
|
27,92 m |
|
480,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
223 |
Raisch, Nina |
2000 |
|
21,30 m |
|
414,0 |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
54,32 |
|
1.023,0 |
|
|
224, Reichel Laura Sophie (2000) - 202, Bühn Hannah (2000) 209, Hobbie Olivia (2000) - 76, Bugajew Anastasia (2000) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 2 |
|
|
56,11 |
|
(952,0) |
|
|
223, Raisch Nina (2000) - 204, Dossoh Alexa (1999) 289, Wohletz Eva (1999) - 73, Pfeffinger Manon (1999) |
|
|
1. |
StG Land Karlsruhe |
3.631,0 |
|
|
75m (DM3) |
263 |
Müller, Lina |
2001 |
|
10,08 |
|
521,0 |
|
|
75m (DM3) |
259 |
Hornung, Viktoria |
2002 |
|
11,16 |
|
412,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
263 |
Müller, Lina |
2001 |
|
4,49 m |
|
493,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
258 |
Bonnet, Alina |
2001 |
|
4,25 m |
|
465,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
264 |
Sauer, Maike |
2001 |
|
4,17 m |
|
(456,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
264 |
Sauer, Maike |
2001 |
|
37,00 m |
|
449,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
258 |
Bonnet, Alina |
2001 |
|
23,50 m |
|
330,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM3) |
|
StG Land Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
41,83 |
|
961,0 |
|
|
264, Sauer Maike (2001) - 259, Hornung Viktoria (2002) 263, Müller Lina (2001) - 258, Bonnet Alina (2001) |
|
|
1. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
6.048,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
225 |
Schäfer, Laura |
2001 |
|
10,84 |
|
442,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
214 |
Kautz, Maria |
2002 |
|
11,00 |
|
427,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
219 |
Molnar, Yumi-Luisa |
2002 |
|
11,10 |
|
(417,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
231 |
Slawik, Anna |
2002 |
|
11,18 |
|
(410,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
77 |
Puder, Hannah |
2001 |
|
2:41,99 |
|
450,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
79 |
Kahmann, Silja |
2002 |
|
2:58,78 |
|
378,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
229 |
Sieben, Nele |
2001 |
|
11,01 |
|
489,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
234 |
Wünschel, Nele |
2002 |
|
11,88 |
|
430,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
210 |
Hutzel, Nelly |
2002 |
|
12,53 |
|
(392,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
225 |
Schäfer, Laura |
2001 |
|
1,32 m |
|
394,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
229 |
Sieben, Nele |
2001 |
|
1,32 m |
|
394,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
233 |
Wlasak, Nele |
2002 |
|
1,24 m |
|
(342,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
231 |
Slawik, Anna |
2002 |
|
4,51 m |
|
495,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
230 |
Siegmund, Sara |
2002 |
|
4,25 m |
|
465,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
210 |
Hutzel, Nelly |
2002 |
|
4,21 m |
|
(460,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
79 |
Kahmann, Silja |
2002 |
|
32,50 m |
|
412,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
229 |
Sieben, Nele |
2001 |
|
30,50 m |
|
395,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
230 |
Siegmund, Sara |
2002 |
|
28,50 m |
|
(377,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 2 |
|
|
43,51 |
|
877,0 |
|
|
225, Schäfer Laura (2001) - 230, Siegmund Sara (2002) 234, Wünschel Nele (2002) - 219, Molnar Yumi-Luisa (2002) |
|
|
1. |
TV Mörsch |
3.055,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
281 |
Pittner, Anna Lilia |
2003 |
|
8,46 |
|
342,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
280 |
Monecke, Alina |
2003 |
|
8,48 |
|
340,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
282 |
Pötzsch, Dana |
2005 |
|
8,74 |
|
(314,0) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
277 |
Hueser, Merle |
2004 |
|
8,84 |
|
(304,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
281 |
Pittner, Anna Lilia |
2003 |
|
3,71 m |
|
400,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
279 |
Kunze, Nina |
2004 |
|
3,59 m |
|
385,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
282 |
Pötzsch, Dana |
2005 |
|
3,46 m |
|
(368,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
278 |
Krody, Kim |
2005 |
|
3,13 m |
|
(324,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
275 |
Bittorf, Enya |
2005 |
|
3,07 m |
|
(316,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
276 |
Fischer, Lotta |
2004 |
|
2,91 m |
|
(294,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
279 |
Kunze, Nina |
2004 |
|
34,00 m |
|
435,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
277 |
Hueser, Merle |
2004 |
|
31,00 m |
|
405,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
280 |
Monecke, Alina |
2003 |
|
23,00 m |
|
(317,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
278 |
Krody, Kim |
2005 |
|
20,00 m |
|
(280,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
275 |
Bittorf, Enya |
2005 |
|
19,00 m |
|
(267,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
276 |
Fischer, Lotta |
2004 |
|
16,50 m |
|
(233,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
TV Mörsch 1 |
|
|
32,69 |
|
748,0 |
|
|
280, Monecke Alina (2003) - 281, Pittner Anna Lilia (2003) 277, Hueser Merle (2004) - 279, Kunze Nina (2004) |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
TV Mörsch 2 |
|
|
34,35 |
|
(658,0) |
|
|
276, Fischer Lotta (2004) - 275, Bittorf Enya (2005) 278, Krody Kim (2005) - 282, Pötzsch Dana (2005) |
|
|
1. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
4.687,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
200 |
Birimisa, Pauline |
2003 |
|
7,79 |
|
419,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
81 |
Flier, Corinna |
2003 |
|
7,89 |
|
407,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
203 |
Csabai, Vanessa |
2003 |
|
7,92 |
|
(403,0) |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
216 |
Lautenschläger, Jana |
2004 |
|
8,52 |
|
(336,0) |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
211 |
Jährig, Sophia |
2004 |
|
8,59 |
|
(329,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
80 |
Schreckenberger, Katrin |
2003 |
|
2:57,20 |
|
385,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
81 |
Flier, Corinna |
2003 |
|
3:08,89 |
|
341,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
232 |
Streichsbier, Marie Sophie |
2003 |
|
4,20 m |
|
459,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
200 |
Birimisa, Pauline |
2003 |
|
4,14 m |
|
452,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
215 |
Klein, Sharleen |
2003 |
|
3,92 m |
|
(426,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
232 |
Streichsbier, Marie Sophie |
2003 |
|
1,24 m |
|
342,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
200 |
Birimisa, Pauline |
2003 |
|
1,20 m |
|
315,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
215 |
Klein, Sharleen |
2003 |
|
1,20 m |
|
(315,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
221 |
Pöttinger, Rosa |
2004 |
|
27,00 m |
|
363,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
218 |
Molnar, Maya-Naomi |
2004 |
|
26,50 m |
|
357,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
206 |
Gromer, Sophie |
2003 |
|
24,50 m |
|
(334,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 2 |
|
|
31,03 |
|
847,0 |
|
|
203, Csabai Vanessa (2003) - 218, Molnar Maya-Naomi (2004) 232, Streichsbier Marie Sophie (2003) - 206, Gromer Sophie (2003) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
31,68 |
|
(807,0) |
|
|
215, Klein Sharleen (2003) - 81, Flier Corinna (2003) 216, Lautenschläger Jana (2004) - 211, Jährig Sophia (2004) |
|
|
2. |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
3.911,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
287 |
Holdermann, Clara |
2003 |
|
8,38 |
|
351,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
283 |
Guesdon, Julie |
2004 |
|
8,79 |
|
309,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
284 |
Haase, Kira |
2005 |
|
9,20 |
|
(270,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
66 |
Winnes, Helen |
2003 |
|
3:17,27 |
|
314,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
65 |
Hanke, Tessa |
2003 |
|
3:27,80 |
|
282,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
285 |
Haase, Lena |
2003 |
|
3,58 m |
|
383,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
283 |
Guesdon, Julie |
2004 |
|
3,41 m |
|
362,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
284 |
Haase, Kira |
2005 |
|
3,15 m |
|
(327,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
285 |
Haase, Lena |
2003 |
|
1,08 m |
|
233,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
66 |
Winnes, Helen |
2003 |
|
1,08 m |
|
233,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
287 |
Holdermann, Clara |
2003 |
|
1,04 m |
|
(204,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
65 |
Hanke, Tessa |
2003 |
|
28,50 m |
|
379,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
283 |
Guesdon, Julie |
2004 |
|
19,00 m |
|
267,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
284 |
Haase, Kira |
2005 |
|
12,00 m |
|
(164,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
TV Sinsheim 1861 1 |
|
|
31,84 |
|
798,0 |
|
|
285, Haase Lena (2003) - 287, Holdermann Clara (2003) 66, Winnes Helen (2003) - 65, Hanke Tessa (2003) |
|
|
1. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
6.021,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
83 |
Lautenschläger, Rico |
2001 |
|
10,71 |
|
437,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
248 |
Lindner, Fabio |
2001 |
|
10,82 |
|
426,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
83 |
Lautenschläger, Rico |
2001 |
|
2:43,01 |
|
401,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
82 |
Silva, Leonardo |
2002 |
|
2:47,53 |
|
380,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
254 |
Stark, Konrad |
2002 |
|
10,29 |
|
498,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
238 |
Fenchel, Peter |
2002 |
|
12,16 |
|
338,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
244 |
Herzog, Felix |
2001 |
|
1,52 m |
|
489,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
254 |
Stark, Konrad |
2002 |
|
1,36 m |
|
406,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
236 |
Amrah, Yassin |
2001 |
|
1,24 m |
|
(340,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
255 |
Zöller, Yannick |
2001 |
|
4,87 m |
|
482,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
244 |
Herzog, Felix |
2001 |
|
4,44 m |
|
436,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
255 |
Zöller, Yannick |
2001 |
|
47,00 m |
|
396,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
238 |
Fenchel, Peter |
2002 |
|
43,50 m |
|
375,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
41,21 |
|
957,0 |
|
|
82, Silva Leonardo (2002) - 255, Zöller Yannick (2001) 254, Stark Konrad (2002) - 83, Lautenschläger Rico (2001) |
|
|
2. |
StG Meckesh.-Eschelbronn |
5.781,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
270 |
Schifferdecker, Simeon |
2001 |
|
10,33 |
|
475,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
272 |
Wagenblaß, Jannis |
2002 |
|
10,93 |
|
415,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
88 |
Russek, Finn |
2002 |
|
11,26 |
|
(385,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
273 |
Walter, Niklas |
2001 |
|
11,28 |
|
(383,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
86 |
Benz, Mirko |
2001 |
|
2:32,87 |
|
451,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
85 |
Weiss, Marco |
2001 |
|
2:52,42 |
|
359,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
88 |
Russek, Finn |
2002 |
|
3:02,43 |
|
(319,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
86 |
Benz, Mirko |
2001 |
|
10,56 |
|
471,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM2) |
267 |
Ludwig, Niklas |
2002 |
|
11,76 |
|
368,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
267 |
Ludwig, Niklas |
2002 |
|
1,44 m |
|
448,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
271 |
Steiß, Dominik |
2001 |
|
1,32 m |
|
384,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
85 |
Weiss, Marco |
2001 |
|
1,16 m |
|
(295,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
267 |
Ludwig, Niklas |
2002 |
|
4,56 m |
|
449,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
270 |
Schifferdecker, Simeon |
2001 |
|
4,41 m |
|
433,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
272 |
Wagenblaß, Jannis |
2002 |
|
4,08 m |
|
(397,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
273 |
Walter, Niklas |
2001 |
|
3,97 m |
|
(384,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
271 |
Steiß, Dominik |
2001 |
|
38,00 m |
|
341,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
268 |
Pisot, Thorben |
2002 |
|
33,00 m |
|
307,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
StG Meckesh.-Eschelbronn 1 |
|
|
42,71 |
|
880,0 |
|
|
270, Schifferdecker Simeon (2001) - 272, Wagenblaß Jannis (2002) 88, Russek Finn (2002) - 86, Benz Mirko (2001) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
StG Meckesh.-Eschelbronn 2 |
|
|
45,37 |
|
(756,0) |
|
|
273, Walter Niklas (2001) - 271, Steiß Dominik (2001) 85, Weiss Marco (2001) - 268, Pisot Thorben (2002) |
|
|
1. |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
4.488,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
251 |
Schröder, Leonard |
2004 |
|
7,73 |
|
388,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
246 |
Köhler, Max |
2004 |
|
7,77 |
|
383,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
235 |
Adam, Emil |
2004 |
|
8,13 |
|
(342,0) |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
241 |
Harloff, Thomas |
2004 |
|
8,52 |
|
(301,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
69 |
Niebes, Philipp |
2003 |
|
2:34,60 |
|
442,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
71 |
Gissel, Aaron |
2004 |
|
2:51,76 |
|
362,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
70 |
Gradwohl, Florian |
2004 |
|
2:55,54 |
|
(346,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
72 |
Beeh, Diego |
2005 |
|
3:01,44 |
|
(323,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
69 |
Niebes, Philipp |
2003 |
|
4,26 m |
|
417,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
246 |
Köhler, Max |
2004 |
|
4,22 m |
|
412,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
251 |
Schröder, Leonard |
2004 |
|
4,21 m |
|
(411,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
246 |
Köhler, Max |
2004 |
|
1,36 m |
|
406,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
69 |
Niebes, Philipp |
2003 |
|
1,20 m |
|
318,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
252 |
Schwarzwälder, Philipp |
2004 |
|
1,16 m |
|
(295,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
252 |
Schwarzwälder, Philipp |
2004 |
|
35,50 m |
|
287,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
71 |
Gissel, Aaron |
2004 |
|
35,50 m |
|
287,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
250 |
Salzgeber, Leander |
2004 |
|
32,50 m |
|
(263,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 1 |
|
|
30,76 |
|
786,0 |
|
|
251, Schröder Leonard (2004) - 235, Adam Emil (2004) 241, Harloff Thomas (2004) - 252, Schwarzwälder Philipp (2004) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe 2 |
|
|
34,31 |
|
(591,0) |
|
|
245, Kemper Silas (2005) - 70, Gradwohl Florian (2004) 250, Salzgeber Leander (2004) - 71, Gissel Aaron (2004) |
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für LG Region Karlsruhe |
www.seltec.at |